Padelplus OÜ
Padelplus OÜ (registrikood 12096075) on 2011. aastal registreeritud osaühing, asukoht Tallinn. Põhitegevus: spordiklubide tegevus. 2025. aasta müügitulu 2 647 433 €, kasum 540 051 €, 19 töötajat. Firmo krediidireiting AAA. Maksuvõlga ei ole.
Firmo Kasvuliider 2025müügitulu 2022 → 2025: 1,2 mln € → 2,6 mln € (+124%) · kasumis · no tax debtVarem: 2024- Registry code
- 12096075
- VAT number
- EE101459673
- Address
- Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Haabersti tn 5, 13516
- Registered
- 26.04.2011 · 15 yrs
- Activity
- Activities of sports clubs 93121
- Capital
- 2 616 €
- laur@aconto.ee
- Phone
- 501 5869 +7 firmat sama numbriga
- No tax debt
- No enforcement proceedings (12 months)
- No payment orders (12 months)
- No bankruptcy or liquidation
- No sanctions
- Report filed (2025)
- VAT registered
Add the rating badge to your website
The badge code is available to this company's verified account: verification uses a code we send to the company email in the Business Register. The badge updates itself and cannot be bought. Read more
Quarterly taxes and revenue
2026 Q3
2026 Q3. Wage is estimated from employment taxes.
| Quarter | Revenue | Change y/y | Labour taxes | State taxes | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 465 354 € | ▼ 9% | 35 040 € | 0 € | 19 |
| 2026 Q2 | 739 869 € | ▲ 4% | 38 451 € | 73 809 € | 13 |
| 2026 Q1 | 786 710 € | ▲ 11% | 43 523 € | 91 636 € | 14 |
| 2025 Q4 | 759 984 € | ▲ 20% | 35 966 € | 109 709 € | 13 |
| 2025 Q3 | 512 700 € | ▲ 8% | 42 777 € | 12 036 € | 14 |
| 2025 Q2 | 709 046 € | ▲ 11% | 26 360 € | 63 174 € | 16 |
| 2025 Q1 | 707 908 € | ▲ 52% | 50 201 € | 116 339 € | 14 |
| 2024 Q4 | 633 178 € | ▲ 58% | 39 515 € | 97 139 € | 16 |
| 2024 Q3 | 474 953 € | ▲ 123% | 42 521 € | 65 282 € | 18 |
| 2024 Q2 | 639 005 € | ▲ 85% | 40 232 € | 79 681 € | 19 |
| 2024 Q1 | 465 067 € | ▲ 18% | 33 918 € | 48 161 € | 18 |
| 2023 Q4 | 400 421 € | ▲ 15% | 29 707 € | 54 010 € | 14 |
Show full history (19 quarters)
| 2023 Q3 | 212 939 € | ▼ 3% | 28 450 € | 36 997 € | 14 |
| 2023 Q2 | 346 181 € | ▲ 9% | 26 333 € | 55 960 € | 15 |
| 2023 Q1 | 393 769 € | ▲ 25% | 30 359 € | 55 642 € | 13 |
| 2022 Q4 | 347 279 € | 25 409 € | 47 122 € | 14 | |
| 2022 Q3 | 220 590 € | 24 250 € | 31 990 € | 13 | |
| 2022 Q2 | 317 623 € | 25 435 € | 43 579 € | 14 | |
| 2022 Q1 | 314 420 € | 25 168 € | 41 387 € | 14 |
Tax and Customs Board, published on the 10th of the month following the quarter. State taxes include employment taxes. CC BY-SA 3.0
Annual reports
5 yr
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales revenue | 2,6 m € | ▲ 37% | 1,9 m € | ▲ 42% | 1,4 m € | ▲ 15% | 1,2 m € | ▲ 56% | 756 k € |
| Profit | 540 k € | ▲ 88% | 287 k € | ▲ 91% | 150 k € | ▲ into profit | -30 942 € | ▲ 63% | -83 128 € |
| Profit margin | 20,4% | 14,8% | 11,0% | -2,6% | -11,0% | ||||
| Retained earnings | 583 k € | ▲ 95% | 299 k € | ▲ 109% | 143 k € | ▼ 18% | 174 k € | ▼ 33% | 259 k € |
| Cash | 7 220 € | ▼ 4% | 7 536 € | ▼ 53% | 16 091 € | ▲ 31% | 12 302 € | ▼ 19% | 15 253 € |
| Current assets | 247 k € | ▼ 13% | 285 k € | ▲ 127% | 125 k € | ▲ 17% | 107 k € | ▲ 41% | 75 945 € |
| Fixed assets | 1,4 m € | ▲ 66% | 860 k € | ▲ 37% | 630 k € | ▲ 56% | 405 k € | ▲ 7% | 377 k € |
| Assets | 1,7 m € | ▲ 46% | 1,1 m € | ▲ 52% | 755 k € | ▲ 47% | 512 k € | ▲ 13% | 453 k € |
| Current liabilities | 383 k € | ▲ 5% | 364 k € | ▲ 27% | 287 k € | ▲ 15% | 250 k € | ▲ 21% | 207 k € |
| Long-term liabilities | 166 k € | ▼ 14% | 192 k € | ▲ 12% | 172 k € | ▲ 47% | 117 k € | ▲ 72% | 68 000 € |
| Total liabilities | 549 k € | ▼ 1% | 556 k € | ▲ 21% | 459 k € | ▲ 25% | 367 k € | ▲ 34% | 275 k € |
| Equity | 1,1 m € | ▲ 91% | 588 k € | ▲ 99% | 296 k € | ▲ 104% | 145 k € | ▼ 19% | 179 k € |
| Labour costs | -373 k € | ▲ 11% | -419 k € | ▼ 38% | -302 k € | ▼ 10% | -276 k € | ▼ 18% | -233 k € |
| Employees | 9 | ▼ 36% | 14 | 0% | 14 | ▲ 27% | 11 | 0% | 11 |
| Filed | 30.06.2026 | 30.06.2025 | 22.06.2024 | 09.06.2023 | 07.07.2022 | ||||
| Report | PDF ↓ | PDF ↓ | PDF ↓ | PDF ↓ | PDF ↓ |
▲ growth, ▼ decline compared to the previous year (growth in liabilities is red). Business Register, annual reports. CC BY 4.0
Revenue by activity
2025
| Activity | EMTAK | Sales revenue | Osa |
|---|---|---|---|
| Activities of sports clubs main activity | 93121 | 2 647 433 € | 100% |
2025 annual report, RIK open data
Real estate
e-kinnistusraamat
Loading properties…
Source: e-kinnistusraamat (Centre of Registers and Information Systems), basic data
Debts and court cases
clean
Tax Board debtor list (daily), Official Announcements, State Gazette. The Tax Board publishes only today's list; earlier history is collected by Firmo.
Enforcement, payment orders and notices
clean
Official Announcements contain no enforcement, payment order or tax authority notices about the company.
Official Announcements (CC BY-SA 4.0). Enforcement proceedings, payment orders or tax decisions are published there only if they cannot be delivered to the company otherwise. The enforcement register is not public, so the absence of a notice does not mean there are no claims.
State: transactions, tenders, grants
3 082 € makseid
Transactions with state institutions
Largest payers
| Kiili Vallavalitsus | 942 € |
| Kaitsevägi | 931 € |
| Riigi Kinnisvara AS | 333 € |
| Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium | 300 € |
| MTÜ Tallinna Ülikooli Spordiklubi | 260 € |
All payments by month
| Month | Payer | Type | Field | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.2026 | Kiili Vallavalitsus | Operating costs | Sport | 942 € |
| 04.2026 | Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus | Operating costs | Other public order and safety, incl. administration | 176 € |
| 12.2025 | Kaitsevägi | Operating costs | Military defence | 230 € |
| 11.2025 | MTÜ Tallinna Ülikooli Spordiklubi | Operating costs | Sport | 260 € |
| 09.2025 | AS Eesti Raudtee | Labour costs | Rail transport | 140 € |
| 05.2025 | Kaitsevägi | Operating costs | Military defence | 150 € |
| 04.2025 | Riigi Kinnisvara AS | Operating costs | Other general services | 333 € |
| 04.2025 | Kaitsevägi | Operating costs | Military defence | 196 € |
| 03.2025 | Kaitsevägi | Operating costs | Military defence | 196 € |
| 02.2025 | Kaitsevägi | Operating costs | Military defence | 159 € |
| 10.2024 | Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium | Operating costs | Basic and general secondary education | 300 € |
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus, Saldo makseandmikud
Holdings in other companies
1
| Company | Code | Holding | Since | Revenue |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Padeliakadeemia OÜ | 17014590 | 100,0% | 16.10.2026 | 105 k € |
Business Register
Companies linked via the board
17
Sorted by revenue (latest report or 4 quarters).
Top 20 in activity: Activities of sports clubs
20
| # | Company | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mittetulundusühing Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi | 4,4 m € |
| 2 | Jalgpalliklubi Paide Linnameeskond | 4,1 m € |
| 3 | Spordiklubi Reval-Sport | 3,4 m € |
| 4 | JALGPALLIKLUBI FCF | 3,3 m € |
| 5 | Padelplus OÜ | 2,6 m € |
| 6 | Mittetulundusühing Nõmme Kalju FC | 2,5 m € |
| 7 | Jalgpalliklubi Tallinna Kalev | 2,4 m € |
| 8 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli Spordiklubi | 2,1 m € |
| 9 | Eesti Võrkpalli Liit | 2,1 m € |
| 10 | MTÜ JK Vaprus | 1,8 m € |
| 11 | Mittetulundusühing Nord Sport | 1,8 m € |
| 12 | FCI Levadia MTÜ | 1,6 m € |
| 13 | Klubi Tartu Maraton | 1,6 m € |
| 14 | Jalgpalliklubi FCF Jalgpallikool | 1,6 m € |
| 15 | Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi "Rafter" | 1,6 m € |
| 16 | Tartu Spordiselts "Kalev" | 1,5 m € |
| 17 | Jalgpalliklubi FC Nõmme United | 1,5 m € |
| 18 | MT Equestrian MTÜ | 1,4 m € |
| 19 | Mittetulundusühing Eesti Tennise Liit | 1,4 m € |
| 20 | ALIKFOOTBALL MANAGEMENT OÜ | 1,4 m € |
Revenue from the latest annual report, otherwise Tax Board revenue for 4 quarters. All companies in this activity
Tegevusload
2 records
Activity licences (MTR and environmental)
| Field | Licence number | Valid from |
|---|---|---|
| Toitlustamine | KTO024700 | 05.03.2024 |
| Jaekaubandus | KJK053664 | 09.09.2014 |
History and notices
7
| Date | Type | Content |
|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Entry | Second, constitutive merger entry (on the acquiring company's register card) |
| 27.03.2019 | Entry | Amendment entry |
| 17.01.2018 | Entry | Amendment entry |
| 02.12.2017 | Entry | Amendment entry |
| 14.09.2016 | Entry | Amendment entry |
| 04.09.2015 | Entry | Amendment entry |
| 26.04.2011 | Entry | First entry |